ALBO ALLIEVI E PRATICANTI

SICILIA ISTRUTTORE EMANUELE PATTI

PAOLO LETO

GIUSEPPE SUCATO 

MICHELE GRAZIANO 

LORENA LAGONA 

ANDREA CHINNICI

GIORGIO BLANDINO 

SOFIA SAMPINO 

CRISTINA SAMPINO 

FRANCESCO RANDAZZO 

LUCA DI MATTEO

ANTONINO RANDAZZO

FRANCESCO CASCINO

DAVIDE GRECO

ANTONELLA SCHILLACI

AURORA LA MANTIA

PUGLIA ISTRUTTORE SCIALPI DONATO

LEZZI ALESSANDRO

MONGELLI MIMMA

BIANCA MARIA

LIPPOLIS FRANCESCO

INTINI ONOFRIO

INTINI FIDALMA

CONESE GIORGIA

LIPPOLIS ALESSANDRO 

BARNABA ROSA

LOMBARDIA ISTRUTTORE ROBERTO BAROSI

NORA ELENA

SOTTILI EMMA

NICOLETTI CHIARA RAFFAELLA

CERASO GIOVANNA

VECCHI SARA 

FERRARI DEBORAH

COELHO DOS SANTOS MONICA

COSTANTINO CANINO BEATRIZ

AGOSTELLI BENEDETTA

FRIGNANI SONIA 

AIELLO FLORIANA 

OLTEAN LAURA CRISTINA

ZIGOLA GIANLUCA 

OBULJUBEK AMBRA

PERO' MARCO

 

FOGGIA ISTRUTTORE GIUSEPPE MELFITANO

MELFITANO FRANCESCO

CAVALIERE GERARDO

FOGLIO GIANFRANCO

PETRUCCELLI ANTONIO

MICCOLI MARCO

ERIONE ANTONIO

PRENCIPE PIETRO

BRACCIO IVANO

DIOMEDE ANNAMARIA

RADOGNA ROBERTO

LEONE LORELLA

DI  MACCHIA ANNA LOREDANA

MELFITANO ARMANDO

MELFITANO OLGA MARIA

ALOI MARIA SOLE

VALLE D'AOSTA ISTRUTTORE GIUSEPPE CARRERE

GIGLIO VITTORIA

CARERE MAXIM

CARERE NICOLE

ZAVATTARO ERIK DANIEL

POZZA ANDREA

TROPIANO ANDREA

PIERANTONI LUIGI

LAMAZZI ENRICO

TORRACO MASSIMILIANO

MAZZOCCHI GIORGIA

VENTRICE FABIO

CARERE FRANCESCO

PARISI NOEMI 

MAURO GIOVANNI

MIGLIACCIO SIMONE 

FESTI JEAN MICHEL

VANNUCCI FABIO

CHRISTILLIN NATHALIE DANIELE

MAIO GIOVANNI LUCA

DOMANICO ALDO

FORCELLA ILARIA

EPIRO FRANCESCO

ROMANO MARIO

BARDANZELLU LAURA

ISTRUTTORE EMANUELE PATTI


LUCA DI MATTEO  

ANTONINO RANDAZZO

FRANCESCO CASCINO  

DAVIDE GRECO   

ANTONELLA SCHILLACI  

AURORA LA MANTIA 

 

ISTRUTTORE MIRKO MATERAZZO

   
BAFFI EMANUELE          
BENEDETTO CHIARA  
BONFANTI CAMILLA  
BUA ANDREA
 
DIAMANTE VALENTINA  
CARRARO MASSIMO  
DILIBERTO IVANA  
COSTANZO ALESSANDRO  
MARONESE EMANUELE  
MARULLI DANIEL  
MATERA MARA  
NEGRI RICCARDO  
PRENCIPE DEBORAH  
ROSICATO ROBERTO  
ROSCELLI DARIO  
SARTENA FABIO  
STEFANI ANDREA  
TACCHIO PAOLO  
VECCHIO GIUSEPPE  
VETTORE ANDREA  
VICARI CLAUDIO  
ZENNARO ELEONORA

CORAZZA IVAN

PARENTE ENZA

BARNA' FEDERICO

CARDAMONE MONICA

MATERAZZO SARA

PETRILLI VINCENZO

PINELLI PIERPAOLO

DOCENTE DOMENICO TADDEI

GALLO GIOVANNI

CALI’ SERENA

FAGGIANO DAVIDE

DI PIETRANTONIO GIOVANNI

D’ORIA MATTEO 

STARACE ARMANDO

STANGA MARCO

NEGRO GABRIELE

PANZUTI GIANLUCA

PETRACHI FRANCESCA EVA

PUGLIA ISTRUTTORE LUIGI PERRONE

CATANIA COMMISSARIO TECNICO SALVO GRASSO

CAMPANIA DIRETTONE TECNICO MATTEO RENNA

VENETO COMMISARIO TECNICO ANTONIO VITAGLIANO

THOMAS SALATIN
 
DIEGO PARPINELLI
 
BEATRICE ORLANDO
 
SOPHIA ZAGO
 
WALTER ZAGO
 
SARA GALIAZZO
 
LAURA STEFANIA FOGOLIN
 
ALEZ ZUCCOLIN 
 
ANDREA PASINI
 
ARIELA HIMA
 
ALESSANDRA BATTISTELLA
 
DARIO NEGREI
 
MARTINA TONETTO
 
ROBERTO PROSDOCIMO
 
FRANCO BERGAMIN
 
GIORGIO ZULIANELLO
 
NICOLO' TASSARIN

LOMBARDIA COMMISSARIO TECNICO MARCELLO MUSCARIELLO

PIEMONTE ISTRUTTORE FRANCESCO COLANTROPO

Coppolaro Marco 

Genova Claudio 

Genova Jessica 
 
Moroso Giuseppe
 
Baffico L orenzo
 
Picozzi Dario
 
Lombardo Enzo 
 
Mora Maurizio
 
Dellanoce Elio
 
Buratti Fausto
 
Cirillo Franco
 
Raccuglia Alessandro
 
Tonioni Tommaso
 
Valsesia Fabio
 
Iavicoli Franco
 
Poletti Lorenzo 
 
Manzetti Elena
 
Dido' Luana
 
Zilio Massimo
 
Manzo Bruno
 
Toscano Cristian
 
Toscano Alex
 
Guidetti Francesca
 
Chimienti Gabriele
 
Compagno Vincenzo
 
Magnaghi Anna
 
Cerutti Simona
  
Cocchi Silvia Arona
 
Bamberga Mattia
 
Vicario Renato
 
Sibilia Claudio 
 
Mora Romana
 
Ceresa Davide
 
Ciaus Alexandru
 
Bonafin Jacopo
 
Pezzoni Anna
 
Magnaghi L aura
 
Rocca Giovanni
 
Cavaletto Carlo
 
Napolitano Roberto
 
Poi Edoardo
 
Bellossi Stefano
 
Tadini Massimo
 

LAZIO ISTRUTTORE MIRKO SCOMMEGNA

PIEMONTE ISTRUTTORE MARCO AMATUCCI